E Dusingizimana (RWN) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
191 |
40 |
15.91 |
203 |
94.08 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
9 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
W Niyitanga (RWN) |
12 |
12 |
2 |
137 |
55* |
13.70 |
148 |
92.56 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
E Niyomugabo (RWN) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
68 |
20 |
5.66 |
93 |
73.11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
E Sebareme (RWN) |
12 |
12 |
1 |
68 |
24 |
6.18 |
81 |
83.95 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
245 |
66 |
20.41 |
235 |
104.25 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
27 |
6 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
RG Mukasa (UGA) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
318 |
89 |
26.50 |
213 |
149.29 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
47 |
10 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
AR Patwa (TAN) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
317 |
58 |
26.41 |
270 |
117.40 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
35 |
13 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
12 |
12 |
1 |
363 |
63 |
33.00 |
309 |
117.47 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
38 |
6 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
II Selemani (TAN) |
12 |
12 |
0 |
306 |
59 |
25.50 |
193 |
158.54 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
21 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
S Ssesazi (UGA) |
12 |
12 |
1 |
337 |
60 |
30.63 |
261 |
129.11 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
35 |
13 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
AP Rajeevan (TAN) |
12 |
11 |
3 |
257 |
61* |
32.12 |
193 |
133.16 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
21 |
9 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
II Selemani (TAN) |
12 |
11 |
0 |
260 |
49 |
23.63 |
157 |
165.60 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
19 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
K Irakoze (RWN) |
11 |
11 |
0 |
183 |
60 |
16.63 |
113 |
161.94 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
W Niyitanga (RWN) |
11 |
11 |
2 |
122 |
33 |
13.55 |
133 |
91.72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
C Rubagumya (RWN) |
11 |
11 |
2 |
150 |
40 |
16.66 |
179 |
83.79 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
O Tuyisenge (RWN) |
11 |
11 |
0 |
186 |
40 |
16.90 |
193 |
96.37 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
K Irakoze (RWN) |
12 |
10 |
3 |
66 |
23 |
9.42 |
73 |
90.41 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
MO Kitunda (TAN) |
11 |
10 |
1 |
150 |
39 |
16.66 |
114 |
131.57 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
C Rubagumya (RWN) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
49 |
13 |
4.90 |
90 |
54.44 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
13 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
S Ssesazi (UGA) |
12 |
10 |
2 |
304 |
100* |
38.00 |
197 |
154.31 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
39 |
10 |
14 Dec 2022 |
|
Uganda |
|
Tri-Nation T20 Cup (Rwanda) (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2022/23 |
RN Patel (KENYA) |
10 |
10 |
2 |
181 |
45* |
22.62 |
155 |
116.77 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
Africa Continental Cup (Botswana, Kenya, Rwanda, Uganda in Kenya), 2023 |
Riazat Ali Shah (UGA) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
176 |
43 |
25.14 |
128 |
137.50 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
9 |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
Africa Continental Cup (Botswana, Kenya, Rwanda, Uganda in Kenya), 2023 |
S Ssesazi (UGA) |
10 |
10 |
1 |
172 |
56* |
19.11 |
131 |
131.29 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
18 |
7 |
9 Jun 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
Africa Continental Cup (Botswana, Kenya, Rwanda, Uganda in Kenya), 2023 |
E Dusingizimana (RWN) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
188 |
50 |
18.80 |
132 |
142.42 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
AM Kimote (TAN) |
12 |
10 |
6 |
73 |
32 |
18.25 |
65 |
112.30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
R Lutaaya (UGA) |
11 |
10 |
0 |
195 |
43 |
19.50 |
158 |
123.41 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
K Nassoro (TAN) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
96 |
29 |
9.60 |
126 |
76.19 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
E Sebareme (RWN) |
12 |
10 |
2 |
104 |
34 |
13.00 |
88 |
118.18 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
S Thakor (TAN) |
11 |
10 |
2 |
152 |
44 |
19.00 |
86 |
176.74 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
7 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
K Waiswa (UGA) |
12 |
10 |
3 |
202 |
66* |
28.85 |
146 |
138.35 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
5 |
20 Aug 2023 |
|
Uganda |
|
East Africa Cup (Rwanda, Tanzania, Uganda in Rwanda), 2023 |
D Ajekun (NGA) |
10 |
10 |
1 |
162 |
36 |
18.00 |
190 |
85.26 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
SKA Awiah (GHA) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
51 |
17 |
5.10 |
100 |
51.00 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
G Bakiweyem (GHA) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
90 |
41* |
12.85 |
93 |
96.77 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
R Bakum (GHA) |
10 |
10 |
0 |
132 |
30 |
13.20 |
174 |
75.86 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
J Bangura (SLE) |
10 |
10 |
1 |
132 |
36 |
14.66 |
207 |
63.76 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
E Dusingizimana (RWN) |
10 |
10 |
1 |
108 |
56* |
12.00 |
136 |
79.41 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
GE Ngegba (SLE) |
10 |
10 |
3 |
113 |
38* |
16.14 |
139 |
81.29 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
Hamza Khan (RWN) |
10 |
10 |
2 |
190 |
59 |
23.75 |
180 |
105.55 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
SI Runsewe (NGA) |
10 |
10 |
2 |
229 |
80 |
28.62 |
191 |
119.89 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
4 Oct 2023 |
|
Nigeria |
|
West Africa Trophy (Ghana, Nigeria, Rwanda, Sierra Leone in Nigeria), 2023/24 |
Aqib Ilyas (OMA) |
9 |
9 |
2 |
201 |
60 |
28.71 |
177 |
113.55 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
2 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
BN Cooper (NED) |
9 |
9 |
1 |
246 |
58 |
30.75 |
221 |
111.31 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
5 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
N Davin (NAM) |
9 |
9 |
0 |
139 |
37 |
15.44 |
88 |
157.95 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
19 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
MG Erasmus (NAM) |
9 |
9 |
2 |
268 |
72 |
38.28 |
195 |
137.43 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
11 |
19 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
Jatinder Singh (OMA) |
9 |
9 |
2 |
267 |
68* |
38.14 |
199 |
134.17 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
33 |
3 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
Khawar Ali (OMA) |
9 |
9 |
0 |
171 |
50 |
19.00 |
144 |
118.75 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
7 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
JP Kotze (NAM) |
9 |
9 |
0 |
124 |
36 |
13.77 |
129 |
96.12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
19 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
MP O'Dowd (NED) |
9 |
9 |
0 |
218 |
58 |
24.22 |
210 |
103.80 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
JJ Smit (NAM) |
9 |
9 |
2 |
190 |
59 |
27.14 |
113 |
168.14 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
19 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
RN ten Doeschate (NED) |
9 |
9 |
4 |
233 |
59 |
46.60 |
171 |
136.25 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
18 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |
CG Williams (NAM) |
9 |
9 |
1 |
164 |
45 |
20.50 |
166 |
98.79 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
19 Oct 2019 |
|
Netherlands |
|
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier (in United Arab Emirates), 2019/20 |